
Радиатор кондиционера RENAULT LAGUNA II, VEL SATIS, Новый, BOSCH 1.986.AD2.154.4S8, BOSCH 1986AD2154, VALEO 814006
3 877 ₴
- Готово к отправке
- Код: 1.986.AD2.154.4S8
Радиатор кондиционера RENAULT LAGUNA II, VEL SATIS, Новый, BOSCH 1.986.AD2.154.4S8, BOSCH 1986AD2154, VALEO 814006
Аналоги:
DELPHI TSP0225619
BEHR HELLA 8FC351301641
AVA RT5366
AVA RTA5366
DENSO DCN23018
NRF 35760
RENAULT 8200332852
WAECO 8880400423
CARGO 260042
GERI 925699
BEHR HELLA 8FC351301644
VALEO 814006
SCHLIECKMANN 60435366
CARGO F032260042ZDB
BOSCH 1986AD2154
DASIS 182031N
FRIGAIR 08093041
NISSENS 94856
MAHLE AC366000P
MAHLE AC366000S
AKS DASIS 182031N
VAN WEZEL 43005366
MAXGEAR AC813535
ABAKUS 0420160040
LORO 0420160040
AHE 43310
AUTOGAMMA 104205
DIEDERICHS DCC1353
KALE 382600
KAMOKA 7800130
THERMOTEC KTT110206
PRASCO RN085C001
QUINTON HAZELL QCN469
POLCAR 6037K8C2S
STELLOX 1045826SX
ESEN 86SKV184
NTY CCSRE029
RIDEX 448C0218
STARK SKCD0110401
KRAFT 0225170
AKS DASIS 0920101
AKS DASIS 920101
EUROREPAR 1610160880
KAGER 946066
EACLIMA 30C60051
MOTRIO 8550509292
PACO PL3754
PROFIT 17700589
REACH 1300682P
RPL QUALITY APCDRE5058
SOMORA 242260A
A.Z.MEISTERTEILE AZMT450301170
BUGOBROT 62RT5366
WILMINK GROUP WG2041770
WILMINK GROUP WG2120397
WILMINK GROUP WG2161086
WILMINK GROUP WG2368867
WILMINK GROUP WG2368868
WILMINK GROUP WG2415681
Применимость:
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0M) 2004.12 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0M) 2004.12 - 2009.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L) 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L) 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V) 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 3.0 V6 24V (BG01, BG02, BG0D, BG0Y) 2001.03 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G) 2001.03 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L) 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L) 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 3.0 V6 24V (KG0D, KG01) 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 3.0 V6 24V (KG0D, KG01) 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 2001.03 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0G) 2001.03 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (BG0N) 2001.04 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (BG0E) 2001.06 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (BG0E) 2001.06 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (BG0F) 2001.10 - 2006.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (BG0F) 2001.10 - 2006.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (KG0N) 2001.04 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V IDE (KG0N) 2001.04 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (KG0E) 2001.06 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCI (KG0E) 2001.06 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M) 2001.03 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M) 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V (KG0J) 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M) 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 16V Turbo (BJ0K) 2002.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 16V Turbo (BJ0K) 2002.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.5 V6 (BJ0R, BJ0V, BJ0U) 2002.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.5 V6 (BJ0R, BJ0V, BJ0U) 2002.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F) 2002.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F) 2002.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.0 dCi (BJ0J, BJ0N) 2002.06 - 2006.06
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.0 dCi (BJ0J, BJ0N) 2002.06 - 2006.06
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E) 2001.10 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E) 2001.10 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R) 2001.10 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R) 2001.10 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W) 2002.08 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG1L, BG1M) 2003.01 - 2005.03
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P) 2002.08 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P) 2002.08 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG1L, KG03) 2003.01 - 2005.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG1L, KG03) 2003.01 - 2005.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG05) 2004.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG05) 2004.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG05) 2004.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG05) 2004.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F, BJ0G, BJ0H) 2004.09 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F, BJ0G, BJ0H) 2004.09 - 2009.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG03, BG0Z, BG0T, BG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG03, BG0Z, BG0T, BG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W, BG0G) 2005.01 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W, BG0G) 2005.01 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG03, KG0Z, KG0T, KG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG03, KG0Z, KG0T, KG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG1Y) 2005.01 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W, KG0G) 2005.01 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W, KG0G) 2005.01 - 2007.12
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 16 V Turbo 2004.04 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 16 V Turbo 2004.04 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0H) 2002.06 - 2005.09
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.2 dCi (BJ0H) 2002.06 - 2005.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V) 2005.05 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V) 2005.05 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi 2005.05 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.2 dCi 2005.05 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (KG0F, KG1N) 2005.05 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.2 dCi (KG0F, KG1N) 2005.05 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG1V) 2005.05 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG1V) 2005.05 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H) 2005.02 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H) 2005.02 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V 2005.02 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V 2005.02 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 dCi (BG1T) 2005.08 - 2006.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 dCi (KG1T) 2005.08 - 2006.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S) 2006.01 - 2007.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 dCi (KG1S) 2006.01 - 2007.12
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 dCi (BJ03) 2005.08 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 dCi (BJ03) 2005.08 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 dCi (BJ03, BJ0B) 2006.01 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 2.0 dCi (BJ03, BJ0B) 2006.01 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.0 dCi (BJ0S) 2006.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT VEL SATIS (BJ0_) 3.0 dCi (BJ0S) 2006.06 - 2009.08
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 2001.03 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V) 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V 2001.03 - 2005.05
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 2005.09 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG12) 2005.09 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BG12) 2005.09 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 2005.09 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 2005.09 - 2007.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0W, BG0K, BG0P) 2002.08 - 2006.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0W, BG0K, BG0P) 2002.08 - 2006.12
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG12) 2005.08 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi (KG12) 2005.08 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P) 2004.10 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P) 2004.10 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 2003.08 - 2007.09
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.9 dCi 2003.08 - 2007.09
| Основные | |
|---|---|
| Код запчасти | 1.986.AD2.154.4S8 |
| Производитель | Bosch |
| Состояние | Новое |
- Цена: 3 877 ₴
